We use cookies to make your experience of our website better. Some of these are set by third party Google Analytics to help us analyse website traffic. To comply with privacy regulations, we require your consent to set these cookies. If you continue to use the site without selecting an option we will assume you are happy for us to use cookies.

Search results

Search results

 NameSector expertise
Graeme Bradshaw
Partner

Property & Infrastructure

Property, Retail and Leisure, Food and Drink

Neil Bruce
Partner

Property & Infrastructure

Property, Renewable Energy Law

Peter Chambers
Partner

Property & Infrastructure

Housebuilding, Property, Retail and Leisure, Social Housing

Nicky Clemence
Partner

Property & Infrastructure

Property, English Property

Richard Goodfellow
Partner

Oil & Gas, Property & Infrastructure

Housebuilding, Property, Retail and Leisure

Steven McKinlay
Partner

Property & Infrastructure

Property, Restructuring & Insolvency, Retail and Leisure, Third Sector, Public Sector

Mike Morrice
Partner

Property & Infrastructure

Property

Nick Naddell
Partner

Property & Infrastructure

Property, Retail and Leisure

Scott Peterkin
Partner

Property & Infrastructure, Corporate Scotland

Housebuilding, Property, Social Housing

Richard Rennie
Partner

Property & Infrastructure, Financial Sector

Housebuilding, Property

Peter Smith
Partner

Property & Infrastructure

Property, Retail and Leisure, Agriculture and Rural Business

John Strachan
Partner

Property & Infrastructure, Oil & Gas

Housebuilding, Property, Retail and Leisure, Social Housing

Michael Wood
Partner

Property & Infrastructure

Property, English Property

Tamar Tammes
Managing Partner

Property & Infrastructure

Property, Renewable Energy Law

Stephen Scott
Consultant

Corporate Scotland, Property & Infrastructure

Property

John Sinclair
Consultant

Property

Colin Brown
Director

Property & Infrastructure

Property, Agriculture and Rural Business

Louise Chambers
Director

Property & Infrastructure

Housebuilding, Property, Social Housing, Public Sector

Gaelen Doherty
Director

Property & Infrastructure

Property

Gillian Irons
Director

Property & Infrastructure

Property

Barbara Mayne
Director

Property & Infrastructure

Property

Laura Millar
Director

Property & Infrastructure

Property

Emma Miller
Director

Property & Infrastructure

Property

Kirsty Morley
Director

Property & Infrastructure

Property, English Property

Nicky Pascoe
Director

Property & Infrastructure

Property, Renewable Energy Law

Mark Patterson
Director

Property & Infrastructure

Property, Retail and Leisure

Rachel Allan
Senior Associate

Property & Infrastructure

Property

David Antonelli
Senior Associate

Property & Infrastructure

Housebuilding, Property, Social Housing

Yvonne Byrne
Senior Associate

Property & Infrastructure

Property

Louise Conroy
Senior Associate

Property

Paul Coyle
Senior Associate

Property

Sarah Dilley
Senior Associate

Property & Infrastructure

Property, English Property

Donald Findlay
Senior Associate

Property

Ashley Flanagan
Senior Associate

Property & Infrastructure

Property, English Property, Renewable Energy Law

Audrey Harrow
Senior Associate

Property & Infrastructure

Property

Laura Hay
Senior Associate

Property & Infrastructure

Property

Nicola Henderson
Senior Associate

Property & Infrastructure

Property

Barry Herbertson
Senior Associate

Property

Cathrin Higgins
Senior Associate

Property & Infrastructure

Property, English Property

James Jack
Senior Associate

Property & Infrastructure

Housebuilding, Property

Stephanie Kyle
Senior Associate

Property & Infrastructure

Property

Cathy Lau
Senior Associate

Property & Infrastructure

Property, English Property, Renewable Energy Law

Gillian Lewis
Senior Associate

Property & Infrastructure

Property, English Property

Andrew Martin
Senior Associate

Property

Claire McKay
Senior Associate

Property, Agriculture and Rural Business

Carolyn Richards
Senior Associate

Property & Infrastructure

Housebuilding, Property

Sarah Stewart
Senior Associate

Property & Infrastructure

Housebuilding, Property, Retail and Leisure

Andy Tyler
Senior Associate

Property & Infrastructure

Property, Retail and Leisure

Andrew Wood
Senior Associate

Property & Infrastructure

Property, Renewable Energy Law

Matthew Bles
Associate

Property & Infrastructure

Property, English Property

Chris Clarkson
Associate

Property & Infrastructure

Property, Retail and Leisure, Food and Drink

Martin Connelly
Associate

Property

Vicky Cowan
Associate

Property

Victoria Davis
Associate

Property & Infrastructure

Property

Quintin Edwards
Associate

Property & Infrastructure

Property, English Property

Stuart Gardiner
Associate

Property, Housebuilding, Social Housing

Mike Johnston
Associate

Property & Infrastructure

Property, Housebuilding, Social Housing

Philip MacLean
Associate

Property & Infrastructure

Property, Housebuilding, Retail and Leisure, Social Housing

Hannah Morton
Associate

Property, Housebuilding, Retail and Leisure, Social Housing

Michael Thom
Associate

Property & Infrastructure

Property, English Property

Hamaira Aslam
Senior Solicitor

Property & Infrastructure

Property, English Property

Alison Brunger
Senior Solicitor

Property, Retail and Leisure

Fiona Fowle
Senior Solicitor

Property & Infrastructure

Property

Alan Gibson
Senior Solicitor

Property & Infrastructure

Housebuilding, Renewable Energy Law, Agriculture and Rural Business, Property

Colin Gillies
Senior Solicitor

Property

Kirsty Glennan
Senior Solicitor

Property & Infrastructure

Property, Agriculture and Rural Business

Laurie Houston
Senior Solicitor

Property & Infrastructure

Property

Paul Iannetta
Senior Solicitor

Property, English Property

Taleen Karapetian
Senior Solicitor

Property & Infrastructure

English Property, Property

Natasha MacDonald
Senior Solicitor

Property & Infrastructure

Property, Housebuilding

Hannah Rajgopaul
Senior Solicitor

Property & Infrastructure

Property, English Property

Karla Ritchie
Senior Solicitor

Property & Infrastructure

Property

Andrew Rutherford
Senior Solicitor

Property

Michael Stewart
Senior Solicitor

Property & Infrastructure

Property, Food and Drink, Retail and Leisure

Sarah M Taylor
Senior Solicitor

Property

Sophia Warburton
Senior Solicitor

Property, Housebuilding, Social Housing

Caroline Bone
Solicitor

Property & Infrastructure

Property

Callum Donald
Solicitor

Property & Infrastructure

Property, English Property

Shaunagh Gilchrist
Solicitor

Property & Infrastructure

Property

Viktoria Latham
Solicitor

Property

Philip Shorney
Trainee Solicitor

Property

Samuel Moore
Legal Technologist

Commercial, Property, Company Secretarial Services

Ibel Ellershaw
Paralegal

Property

Laura Diver
Paralegal

Property

Ian Stormonth
Paralegal

Property

Hilary Gordon
Other

Property